page3.Com - Info page3.com

page3.com receives about 4,950 unique visitors and 12,375 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $45.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,487.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank page3.com is ranked number 111,338 in the world and 0.00099% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in London, H9, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 143.252.148.217. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is page3.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
148,500
Daily Pageviews:
12,375 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
111,338 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00099% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.4%20.6%70707
United Kingdom 19.5%15.1%21434
Turkey 3.0%1.9%51161
Denmark 2.9%1.9%15195
Ireland 2.2%1.9%18655
Canada 1.6%2.5%89084
Greece 1.1%0.5%56652

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
page3.com
100.00%100.00%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush page3.com
Domain:
  page3.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
315
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is page3.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much page3.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$45.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,350.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,425.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,549$29.24
United Kingdom 1,869$11.64
Canada 309$2.17
Ireland 235$1.17
Denmark 235$0.90
Turkey 235$0.26
Greece 62$0.11

How much money do page3.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.41
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$252.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,069.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,026
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,788
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
374,584
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 459$5.26
United Kingdom 299$1.86
Canada 77$0.54
Ireland 92$0.45
Denmark 59$0.23
Greece 24$0.04
Turkey 16$0.02

How much is page3.com worth?

Website Value:
$33,487.90

Where is page3.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
143.252.148.217
ASN:
AS34846 
ISP:
News Corp Uk & Ireland Limited 
Server Location:
London
H9
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 143.252.148.217

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does page3.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1796 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  16

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

page3.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

page3.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Breasts/Free

What sites are related to page3.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 590
TXT 590
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3590
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3590
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3590
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3590
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3590
SOA 590
Mname ns0.newsint.co.uk
Rname sysadmin_int.newsint.co.uk
Serial Number 2015051400
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 143.252.148.217 590
NS use4.akam.net 590
NS usw2.akam.net 590
NS use3.akam.net 590
NS use5.akam.net 590
NS ns1.newsint.co.uk 590
NS ns0.newsint.co.uk 590
NS ns1-143.akam.net 590
NS ns1-217.akam.net 590
NS use1.akam.net 590
NS use2.akam.net 590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-05-18
Domain Age:
18 years 5 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corporatedomains.com...
Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 Best Global Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for Global Domain Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

Last update was 381 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

investin.biz
25 secs
netcoin.io
26 secs
sorozatclub.hu
40 secs
vladisvillage.com
46 secs
soroushtelecom.net
1 min
muslimsof2worlds.com
3 mins
sorokanews.ru
3 mins
habboon.pw
3 mins
octoink.com
4 mins
soroban.ua
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
page3.com widget